?

Log in

PICTURES!!!! - * NEVER HAS BEAUTY BEEN SO GROTESQUE * [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
* i cant be what u want me to be................ i can only be me *

[ myspace | My Website ]
[ my info | my info ]

PICTURES!!!! [Aug. 20th, 2006|12:33 am]
₪ RIPPER DI ₪











<lj/cut
LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: kinnoryuu82
2006-08-20 06:01 am (UTC)
das boots are cool
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ripper_di
2006-08-20 06:03 am (UTC)
lol thanks :) i need new ones tho.. ive had these for a year and the winter that passed really took a tole on them.. but i shine them and polish them so they dont look that bad :)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ravenethier666
2006-08-20 06:07 am (UTC)
awe your such a cutie ^_^
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ripper_di
2006-08-20 06:08 am (UTC)
aww thanks ash. :)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: walking0misery
2006-08-20 06:57 am (UTC)
tottaly lovely!!!!
dont know why you need to go to the gym! your tottaly skiney! pft! wish i had ur legs :hehe:
love the ppics!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ripper_di
2006-08-20 07:00 am (UTC)
HAHA thanks but i really hate my body. i dont like it one bit!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: gradtech2002
2006-08-20 07:13 am (UTC)

thanks

thanks for posting!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: sixhourdrive
2006-08-20 06:28 pm (UTC)
I like the first picture the best. :)
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: violet_poison
2006-08-20 08:54 pm (UTC)
have you still got a septum piercing ? i cant see it in your pics :/
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ripper_di
2006-08-20 08:56 pm (UTC)
yep its still their... but the pics r not a close up on my face so u cant see it well..
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: xx_failure
2006-08-20 09:40 pm (UTC)
You're so cute.

xo alexis
(Reply) (Thread)